My Trianhas.de

Logge Dich jetzt ein, um alle Funktionen auf trianhas.de nutzen zu können.



Zufallsbild


36. Twistesee-Triathlon


08.09.2019
alle Info's: hier


Unsere Sponsoren

Ergebnisse 2019

13.09.2019 in Wetterburg36. Twistesee-Triathlon
24.08.2019 in GroßkrotzenburgHess. Schwimmmeisterschaft Masters
14.08.2019 in Heiligenrode2. Bahnlauftag Heiligenrode
11.08.2019 in FuldatalFuldataler Triathlon 2019
11.08.2019 in BremenDt. Sprint-Meisterschaft
29.06.2019 in WaldeckWaldecker Edersee-Triathlon
11.05.2019 in Bottendorf11. Burgwald-Triathlon 2019
05.05.2019 in Bilstein14. SKS Bilstein Bikemarathon
14.04.2019 in AlsdorfDt. Meisterschaft Duathlon
31.03.2019 in Frankenberg40. Frankenberger Straßenlauf
23.01.2019 in DarmstadtDSW Swim & Run Darmstadt
20.01.2019 in Ippinghausen3. Lauf Wila Ippinghausen

 

36. Twistesee-Triathlon

Olympische Distanz

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
2.1. M30Relin Mehrhoff02:10:46 h27:16 min68:18 min35:12 min

Volkstriathlon

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
1.1. MJunNils Huckschlag61:26 min07:42 min34:55 min18:49 min

Hess. Schwimmmeisterschaft Masters

2500 m

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
0.1. M 35Holger Ponert40:07 min

2. Bahnlauftag Heiligenrode

5000 m Lauf

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeit
0.1. JuniorenNils Huckschlag16:58 min
0.1. M 35Stefan Möller18:46 min

Fuldataler Triathlon 2019

Sprintdistanz

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
26.3. 6Annika Hartmann74:55 min09:19 min40:53 min24:43 min
34.4. 28Nils Kindel76:22 min09:26 min41:00 min25:56 min

Dt. Sprint-Meisterschaft

Sprint-Distanz

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
11.1. JuniorenNils Huckschlag62:28 min11:55 min28:31 min18:07 min

Waldecker Edersee-Triathlon

Olympische Distanz

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
4.3. M 30Relin Mehrhoff02:15:08 h28:03 min69:54 min37:11 min
6.4. M 30Markus Waldeck02:20:46 h25:30 min75:08 min40:08 min
11.2. M 40Ludger Held02:29:30 h22:27 min81:26 min45:36 min
50.5. M 35Holger Ponert02:50:31 h25:39 min84:42 min60:09 min

Volkstriathlon

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenRadfahrenLaufen
1.1. JuniorenNils Huckschlag57:58 min08:04 min31:40 min18:14 min
9.1. M 45Oliver Klausen65:13 min08:31 min35:09 min21:31 min
16.2. M 35Stefan Möller67:37 min09:50 min35:58 min21:39 min
17.1. M 20Lukas Weber68:21 min09:41 min34:42 min23:56 min
28.6. M 35Thomas Friebe71:51 min11:06 min38:47 min21:57 min

11. Burgwald-Triathlon 2019

Duathlon

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitLaufenRadfahrenLaufen
8.6. M30Markus Waldeck64:21 min19:14 min35:12 min09:55 min
22.1. M45Oliver Klausen70:51 min21:32 min37:03 min12:16 min
28.3. M35Thomas Friebe73:14 min21:57 min40:54 min10:23 min

14. SKS Bilstein Bikemarathon

Marathon kurz 35 Km

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeit
8.2. M20Annika Hartmann02:03:20 h

Dt. Meisterschaft Duathlon

Dt. Meisterschaft - Mitteldistanz

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitLaufenRadfahrenLaufen
27.4. M30Relin Mehrhoff02:43:35 h33:46 min90:58 min36:45 min

40. Frankenberger Straßenlauf

10 Km-Lauf

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeit
0.1. M18Nils Huckschlag35:58 min

5. Km-Lauf

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeit
5.1. M35Holger Ponert19:55 min

DSW Swim & Run Darmstadt

Swim & Run

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeitSchwimmenLaufen
0.7. JunNils Huckschlag26:02 min07:02 min19:00 min

3. Lauf Wila Ippinghausen

15km

PlatzAk-PlatzNameGesamtzeit
3.3. M20Relin Mehrhoff56:25 min
6.3. W20Annika Hartmann74:05 min
27.6. M35Kevin Meyer68:45 min